INTEGRA SPRINT RACE 2015

Resultat Integra Sprint Race 2015

SENAST UPPDATERAD 2015-08-23

Damer 17-20

ÅTTONDELSFINALER

1 19 Amalie Honerud Olsen
#N/A

1 21 Amelia Furunäs
2 12 Line Dugstad

1 22 Mathilda Björn
#N/A

1 14 Anna Marie Weel
#N/A

1 17 Linn Gustafsson
#N/A

1 23 Malin Börjesjö
#N/A

1 16 Jennifer Forsmark
2 15 Madeleine Melin

1 20 Mathilda Ruus
#N/A

KVARTSFINALER

1 19 Amalie Honerud Olsen
2 21 Amelia Furunäs

1 22 Mathilda Björn
2 14 Anna Marie Weel

1 17 Linn Gustafsson
2 23 Malin Börjesjö

1 20 Mathilda Ruus
2 16 Jennifer Forsmark

SEMIFINALER

1 19 Amalie Honerud Olsen
2 22 Mathilda Björn

1 17 Linn Gustafsson
2 20 Mathilda Ruus

B-FINAL

1 17 Linn Gustafsson
2 22 Mathilda Björn

FINAL

1 19 Amalie Honerud Olsen
2 20 Mathilda Ruus


Herrar 17-20

ÅTTONDELSFINALER

1 57 Anton Persson
2 58 Zackarias Björn

1 50 Ludwig Tärning
2 62 Viktor Thorn

1 55 Marcus Lennartsson
2 49 Adam Gillman

1 56 Filip Danielsson
2 44 Oscar Johansson

1 54 Pontus Hermansson
2 60 Erik Sjöberg

1 65 Adam Persson
2 51 Markus Johansson

1 42 Emil Wiik
2 63 Alfred Buskqvist

1 52 Albin Tärning
2 61 Hugo Jacobsson

KVARTSFINALER

1 57 Anton Persson
2 50 Ludwig Tärning

1 55 Marcus Lennartsson
2 56 Filip Danielsson

1 65 Adam Persson
2 54 Pontus Hermansson

1 52 Albin Tärning
2 42 Emil Wiik

SEMIFINALER

1 57 Anton Persson
2 55 Marcus Lennartsson

1 52 Albin Tärning
2 65 Adam Persson

B-FINAL

1 65 Adam Persson
2 55 Marcus Lennartsson

FINAL

1 52 Albin Tärning
2 57 Anton Persson


Damer 21

KVARTSFINALER

1 71 Kira Claudi
#N/A

1 74 Olivia Hansson
2 72 Marjaana Pitkaenen

1 75 Lena Viklund
#N/A

1 76 Marika Sundin
#N/A

SEMIFINALER

1 71 Kira Claudi
2 74 Olivia Hansson

1 76 Marika Sundin
2 75 Lena Viklund

B-FINAL

1 74 Olivia Hansson
2 75 Lena Viklund

FINAL

1 76 Marika Sundin
2 71 Kira Claudi


Herrar 21

ÅTTONDELSFINALER

1 93 Emanuele Becchis
2 94 Anssi Pentsinen

1 95 Antonin Pellegrini
2 82 Igor Cuny

1 81 Alessio Berlanda
2 92 Markus Johansson

1 88 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen
2 103 Karl-Johan Westberg

1 83 Ludvig Soegnen Jensen
2 84 Clement Mailler

1 85 Baptiste Noel
2 96 Emil Johansson

1 91 Kristian Ankersen
2 89 Lauri Vuorinen

1 86 Jostein Olafsen
2 104 Robin Norum

KVARTSFINALER

1 93 Emanuele Becchis
2 95 Antonin Pellegrini

1 88 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen
2 81 Alessio Berlanda

1 83 Ludvig Soegnen Jensen
2 85 Baptiste Noel

1 86 Jostein Olafsen
2 91 Kristian Ankersen

SEMIFINALER

1 93 Emanuele Becchis
2 88 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen

1 86 Jostein Olafsen
2 83 Ludvig Soegnen Jensen

B-FINAL

1 88 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen
2 83 Ludvig Soegnen Jensen

FINAL

1 93 Emanuele Becchis
2 86 Jostein Olafsen

Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb
1 19 Amalie Honerud Olsen NOR
2 20 Mathilda Ruus Åsarna IK
3 17 Linn Gustafsson Filipstads SF
4 22 Mathilda Björn Rembo IK
5 14 Anna Marie Weel NOR
6 23 Malin Börjesjö Sundbybergs IK
7 16 Jennifer Forsmark Malungs IF
8 21 Amelia Furunäs IFK Grängesberg SK